Verein:
Geschlecht:
Kegelbahn:
nur bestes Saisonergebnis pro Spieler:
NrPassnrNameVereinDatumRundeOrtVolleAbr.GesamtFW
1710 PRASSMAIER JohannBSC Schwechat20.10.20204Brauerei Schwechat3302165461
2708 LOIDL JosefBSC Schwechat11.09.20201Brauerei Schwechat3581805380
3701 CZADEK KarlBSC Schwechat06.10.20203Brauerei Schwechat3601785382
4709 MAUCHA HerbertBSC Schwechat20.10.20204Brauerei Schwechat3651605257
5410 JÄGER RomanESV Wien FJB11.09.20201Brauerei Schwechat3391765157
61908 PIMPERL HerbertHauptkläranlage Wien15.09.20202KSV Sportzentrum (STAW Bahn)3221925140
71916 RISCHANEK MonikaHauptkläranlage Wien13.10.20204KSV Sportzentrum (STAW Bahn)3251684934
82015 PARTYKA - BRAUN GerhardWAT Liesing14.10.20204KSV Wiener Netze2841944781
91812 MAYERHOFER WolfgangWiener Netze BGS16.09.20202KSV Wiener Netze3401354754
101822 TREJTNAR RonaldWiener Netze BGS09.09.20201KSV Wiener Netze3031704735
111911 TAKACS AndreasHauptkläranlage Wien23.10.20204Postbahn Floridsdorf3221514732
12716 HRDLICZKA GeorgBSC Schwechat20.10.20204Brauerei Schwechat3291414709
131804 AUBÖCK HubertWiener Netze BGS09.09.20201KSV Wiener Netze2981704685
141009 ZIRPS HeribertESV OeNB20.10.20204Brauerei Schwechat3231424656
15406 STERLING HaraldESV Wien FJB13.10.20204KSV Sportzentrum (STAW Bahn)3211424634
162002 GEBHARD LudwigWAT Liesing28.10.20205WAT Liesing3151474621
171404 MIGLES DragoSKV PSK09.10.20203Postbahn Floridsdorf3281344624
18703 LINKE ChristianBSC Schwechat15.09.20202Brauerei Schwechat3001614614
19615 LINZER FerdinandWiener Netze BGS14.10.20204KSV Wiener Netze3181424603
20704 GRASSL KarlBSC Schwechat15.09.20202Brauerei Schwechat2981594572
211903 BINDER AlexandraHauptkläranlage Wien08.09.20201KSV Sportzentrum (STAW Bahn)3021554574
221912 RATH DominikHauptkläranlage Wien13.10.20204KSV Sportzentrum (STAW Bahn)3241324564
231906 HIRSCHMUGL ChristianHauptkläranlage Wien09.09.20201KSV Wiener Netze3041514554
241904 PIMPERL ElisabethHauptkläranlage Wien23.10.20204Postbahn Floridsdorf3011534543
25612 BITTERMANN AlfredWiener Netze BGS30.09.20203KSV Wiener Netze30315145413
261414 LAURINTYTÄR Lauri RaphaelSKV PSK15.09.20202Brauerei Schwechat3041504544
27407 PINITSCH LotharESV Wien FJB11.09.20201Brauerei Schwechat3041504547
28825 PERNOLD WernerKC Wien Süd/Ost30.09.20203KSV Wiener Netze3261284546
291416 KAINZ FriedrichSKV PSK11.09.20201Postbahn Floridsdorf2871664535
301826 SEPER SimonWiener Netze BGS09.09.20201KSV Wiener Netze3041484524
311001 NIKIC GoranESV OeNB20.10.20204Brauerei Schwechat2911604511
321302 BROZEK SonjaKLZ Wr. Stadthalle17.09.20202KLZ Stadthalle2891594485
332001 DUZICAN StefanWAT Liesing14.10.20204KSV Wiener Netze2961524484
34610 DULIC BelaWiener Netze BGS16.09.20202KSV Wiener Netze3051434485
35613 LEINER GerhardWiener Netze BGS22.09.202021. Haidequerstraße 1 (E-Werk 2er Bahn)2971504477
36705 HAHNER MichaelBSC Schwechat15.09.20202Brauerei Schwechat3031434467
371827 SODL TobiasWiener Netze BGS30.09.20203KSV Wiener Netze3041424465
381411 ROSBOUD MarkusSKV PSK09.10.20203Postbahn Floridsdorf2941504445
39614 BIBER MichaelWiener Netze BGS28.10.20205KSV Wiener Netze3031414447
402007 MOLD GerhardWAT Liesing28.10.20205WAT Liesing3001424424
411018 KAHR JosefESV OeNB20.10.20204Brauerei Schwechat2891524417
42605 DULIC MichaelaWiener Netze BGS16.09.20202KSV Wiener Netze2921494416
43607 NOVAK ThomasWiener Netze BGS28.10.20205KSV Wiener Netze3021394414
44403 HAIDER HaraldESV Wien FJB13.10.20204KSV Sportzentrum (STAW Bahn)30713444110
45809 SIEDL ErnstKC Wien Süd/Ost20.10.202041. Haidequerstraße 1 (E-Werk 2er Bahn)30813344112
46814 HÖFLER AlfredKC Wien Süd/Ost20.10.202041. Haidequerstraße 1 (E-Werk 2er Bahn)2991414405
471809 SEELAUS AlfredWiener Netze BGS30.09.20203KSV Wiener Netze2881504388
481708 KERPER RomanKLZ Wr. Stadthalle17.09.20202KLZ Stadthalle3001384384
49508 RISCHANEK EvelineKW Simmering10.09.20201KLZ Stadthalle3031344376
501800 SEPER KarinWiener Netze BGS09.09.20201KSV Wiener Netze2841514357
511412 RATH KarinSKV PSK09.10.20203Postbahn Floridsdorf3051304354
521410 ROUPEC GerhardSKV PSK23.10.20204Postbahn Floridsdorf2871474342
531308 SCHNEIDER JosefKLZ Wr. Stadthalle15.10.20204KLZ Stadthalle2991344339
54401 FANGL FranzESV Wien FJB13.10.20204KSV Sportzentrum (STAW Bahn)31212143312
551019 PRESSL JohannESV OeNB20.10.20204Brauerei Schwechat31711643310
561402 RAUCH GeraldSKV PSK15.09.20202Brauerei Schwechat3141164308
571304 PECENY AndreasKLZ Wr. Stadthalle17.09.20202KLZ Stadthalle2951314269
581419 POKERNUS RomanSKV PSK15.09.20202Brauerei Schwechat31810842614
591405 FRANZ HorstSKV PSK15.09.20202Brauerei Schwechat29612942511
601106 SLATNER AndreasTeam Hütteldorf29.09.20203KLZ Stadthalle2811434248
61718 MAURER ManuelaBSC Schwechat13.10.20204Brauerei Schwechat31710742412
62712 SCHULZ GertrudeBSC Schwechat13.10.20204Brauerei Schwechat30511542015
63500 HARDER Natalie NadjaKW Simmering09.10.20203Postbahn Floridsdorf2951224176
641914 PIMPERL JohannesHauptkläranlage Wien09.09.20201KSV Wiener Netze2961204164
65808 FICHTENBAUER MonikaKC Wien Süd/Ost30.09.20203KSV Wiener Netze29012341312
66409 KARAS RolandESV Wien FJB11.09.20201Brauerei Schwechat28213041210
671907 LASSY AndreasHauptkläranlage Wien23.10.20204Postbahn Floridsdorf29711441110
68811 SIERLINGER JohannKC Wien Süd/Ost30.09.20203KSV Wiener Netze30610441012
691006 HABITZL WalterESV OeNB05.10.20203OenB Sportanlage Langenzersdorf2971124096
701101 MENKOVIC JaninaTeam Hütteldorf21.10.20204ASKÖ XI Leberstraße29211640812
71804 SCHNEPF HeinzKC Wien Süd/Ost30.09.20203KSV Wiener Netze2941134079
72617 MERL ThomasWiener Netze BGS13.10.20204Brauerei Schwechat29111540616
73805 SCHNEPF MartinaKC Wien Süd/Ost21.10.20204ASKÖ XI Leberstraße29511140611
741104 BINDER ChristineTeam Hütteldorf16.09.20202KSV Wiener Netze27712840510
751401 GALLHART BrunoSKV PSK02.10.20203Postbahn Floridsdorf2721324047
762013 KOCSKA HelmutWAT Liesing07.09.20201OenB Sportanlage Langenzersdorf2731314044
771821 MOSER WolfgangWiener Netze BGS30.09.20203KSV Wiener Netze27912340212
781000 KLOIBER DorisESV OeNB21.10.20204OenB Sportanlage Langenzersdorf2831184015
791905 LEDOLTER HerbertHauptkläranlage Wien29.09.20203KSV Sportzentrum (STAW Bahn)2701293998
801024 BERGER KarlheinzESV OeNB30.09.20203OenB Sportanlage Langenzersdorf2721243969
81600 DULIC MarcusWiener Netze BGS09.09.20201KSV Wiener Netze29010639611
821013 PFEIFFER ThomasESV OeNB09.09.20201OenB Sportanlage Langenzersdorf28111339412
831014 PETERS PeterESV OeNB16.09.20202ASKÖ XI Leberstraße27811539311
841010 PÖLZLBAUER HelmutESV OeNB21.09.20202OenB Sportanlage Langenzersdorf2969739315
85510 FRÜHSTÜCK CarinaKW Simmering09.10.20203Postbahn Floridsdorf28011239214
861801 SEPER ThomasWiener Netze BGS16.09.20202KSV Wiener Netze28011239215
87507 KARACS JohannKW Simmering22.09.202021. Haidequerstraße 1 (E-Werk 2er Bahn)26112838910
88813 NORTH HeinzKC Wien Süd/Ost09.09.20201ASKÖ XI Leberstraße2471413884
891007 KEFEDER IngeESV OeNB28.10.20205KSV Wiener Netze2919738813
901022 KEFEDER RudolfESV OeNB28.10.20205KSV Wiener Netze26412338712
91810 STEININGER FranzKC Wien Süd/Ost11.09.20201Postbahn Floridsdorf2571293866
921005 SCHRENK GerhardESV OeNB29.09.20203KLZ Stadthalle2978738419
931703 BILEK SabrinaKLZ Wr. Stadthalle10.09.20201KLZ Stadthalle26711638312
94609 LAITNER JohannWiener Netze BGS02.10.20203Postbahn Floridsdorf2651173828
95413 ROHM WalterESV Wien FJB11.09.20201Brauerei Schwechat2781013799
961025 THÜRINGER CarolESV OeNB21.09.20202OenB Sportanlage Langenzersdorf27210537710
971112 HAUER HelmutTeam Hütteldorf29.09.20203KLZ Stadthalle2908637615
98824 SIEDL ElisabethKC Wien Süd/Ost30.09.20203KSV Wiener Netze24612437010
99802 HAINZ EduardKC Wien Süd/Ost30.09.20203KSV Wiener Netze2788836619
1001701 GLONIG FranzKLZ Wr. Stadthalle15.10.20204KLZ Stadthalle23513036511
101501 GRITZKA FelixKW Simmering09.10.20203Postbahn Floridsdorf2679836520
1021100 NOWAK WolfgangTeam Hütteldorf16.09.20202KSV Wiener Netze24011535512
1031003 DORNER JosefESV OeNB09.09.20201OenB Sportanlage Langenzersdorf2599535416
1041301 BLASER PeterKLZ Wr. Stadthalle29.09.20203KSV Sportzentrum (STAW Bahn)2876134829
1051413 HERMANN RudolfSKV PSK21.10.20204OenB Sportanlage Langenzersdorf2677334020
106509 FRÜHSTÜCK ChristinaKW Simmering09.10.20203Postbahn Floridsdorf2478533221
1071021 WUSTINGER HerbertESV OeNB28.10.20205KSV Wiener Netze2606932920
1081023 PÖLZLBAUER ManfredESV OeNB16.09.20202ASKÖ XI Leberstraße2467732319
109714 STIDL ErichBSC Schwechat30.09.20203OenB Sportanlage Langenzersdorf2303426437

Mit einem Mausklick auf die Spielerin/den Spieler lassen sich die Saisonergebnisse abrufen.